WE GOT STICKY THINGS!

by

Yoyoyo,

We just got 1000 of these babies in the mail, super high quality and we want all of yall to have them!……Oh yeah and put them everywhere, whether it be your computer, your car, or your cat!

Hit us up @ Electronictakeover@gmail.com, or on Facebook so we can get yall stickers!

Oh yeah, Saturday was amazing thanks to everyone that came out and raged it with us. The kids of this fair city truly are creating a niche all their own and we are so excited to keep doing crazy shit with yall!

Max

Advertisements

Tags: , , ,

2 Responses to “WE GOT STICKY THINGS!”

  1. DJ SOUL SNATCHER Says:

    gimme some of them stickers

  2. josh sense Says:

    Where can i get some of those stickers?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


%d bloggers like this: